Information

Casual style sneaker shoes with ties closure and toe cap.

15,00 € tax incl.

-4,50 €

19,50 € tax incl.

Casual style sneaker shoes with ties closure and toe cap for toddler boys and girls. SIZING SMALL.

More details

Only 10 Units Left

More info about Casual style sneaker shoes with ties closure and toe cap.

Casual style Sneaker shoes with ties closure and toe cap for toddler boys and girls. Made up of 100% high quality natural cotton canvas with MADE IN GREEN certificate. Fit with every garment. Perfect for summer camps or to combine with a casual look every season.
Fully lined, edged and padded canvas footbed. Outsole made up of non-slip high quality rubber with reinforced toe cap and totally flexible in order they can walk without any probelms.
SIZING: FITS SMALL, WE RECOMMEND TO CHOOSE A BIGGER SIZE TO REGULAR ONE.
Available in 4 colors. Size range, from 24 Euro size up to 39 Euro size.
100% manufactured in SPAIN.
100% washable. They can shrink

Sizes chart, for this specific model:

SIZE2425262728293031
Insole (cm)15,015,415,916,517,317,918,619,2
Outsole (cm)16,016,717,318,018,519,319,920,7

 

SIZE3233343536373839
Insole (cm)19,920,521,221,522,122,923,524,0
Outsole (cm)21,022,022,423,224,224,925,626,0

Data sheet about Casual style sneaker shoes with ties closure and toe cap.

Product referenceC002
CollectionLast Sizes
Grade 
12/15/2018

Grade 
12/12/2018

Grade 
12/05/2018

Grade 
12/02/2018

Grade 
11/29/2018

Grade 
11/28/2018

Grade 
11/23/2018

Grade 
11/22/2018

Grade 
11/21/2018

Grade 
11/15/2018

Grade 
11/14/2018

Grade 
11/12/2018

Grade 
11/11/2018

Grade 
11/10/2018

Grade 
11/09/2018

Grade 
11/07/2018

Grade 
11/06/2018

Grade 
11/03/2018

Grade 
11/02/2018

Grade 
10/30/2018

Grade 
10/29/2018

Grade 
10/28/2018

Grade 
10/26/2018

Grade 
10/25/2018

Grade 
10/24/2018

Grade 
10/23/2018

Grade 
10/22/2018

Grade 
10/17/2018

Grade 
10/15/2018

Grade 
10/14/2018

Grade 
10/13/2018

Grade 
10/09/2018

Grade 
10/08/2018

Grade 
10/07/2018

Grade 
10/06/2018

Grade 
10/05/2018

Grade 
10/04/2018

Grade 
10/03/2018

Grade 
09/30/2018

Grade 
09/26/2018

Grade 
09/21/2018

Grade 
09/20/2018

Grade 
09/18/2018

Grade 
09/17/2018

Grade 
09/15/2018

Grade 
09/13/2018

Grade 
09/04/2018

Grade 
09/02/2018

Grade 
08/31/2018

Grade 
08/29/2018

Grade 
08/28/2018

Grade 
08/25/2018

Grade 
08/24/2018

Grade 
08/21/2018

Grade 
08/20/2018

Grade 
08/17/2018

Grade 
08/15/2018

Grade 
08/13/2018

Grade 
08/12/2018

Grade 
08/09/2018

Grade 
07/30/2018

Grade 
07/29/2018

Grade 
07/27/2018

Grade 
07/23/2018

Grade 
07/22/2018

Grade 
07/20/2018

Grade 
07/19/2018

Grade 
07/18/2018

Grade 
07/14/2018

Grade 
07/13/2018

Grade 
07/12/2018

Grade 
07/11/2018

Grade 
07/10/2018

Grade 
07/07/2018

Grade 
07/06/2018

Grade 
07/04/2018

Grade 
06/24/2018

Grade 
06/23/2018

Grade 
06/18/2018

Grade 
06/13/2018

Grade 
06/06/2018

Grade 
06/05/2018

Grade 
05/31/2018

Grade 
05/29/2018

Grade 
05/27/2018

Grade 
05/26/2018

Grade 
05/25/2018

Grade 
05/23/2018

Grade 
05/22/2018

Grade 
05/21/2018

Grade 
05/18/2018

Grade 
05/15/2018

Grade 
05/14/2018

Grade 
05/12/2018

Grade 
05/07/2018

Grade 
04/29/2018

Grade 
04/28/2018

Grade 
04/26/2018

Grade 
04/21/2018

Grade 
04/19/2018

Grade 
04/18/2018

Grade 
04/14/2018

Grade 
04/12/2018

Grade 
04/10/2018

Grade 
04/09/2018

Grade 
04/08/2018

Grade 
04/07/2018

Grade 
04/06/2018

Grade 
04/05/2018

Grade 
04/04/2018

Grade 
04/03/2018

Grade 
04/02/2018

Grade 
03/31/2018

Grade 
03/30/2018

Grade 
03/25/2018

Grade 
03/23/2018

Grade 
03/22/2018

Grade 
03/21/2018

Grade 
03/19/2018

Grade 
03/18/2018

Grade 
03/17/2018

Grade 
03/15/2018

Grade 
03/14/2018

Grade 
03/12/2018

Grade 
03/12/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Write a review