Classic ballet flat shoes with ribbon and shiny metal finish.

Classic ballet flat shoes with ribbon and shiny metal finish.

32,00 € tax incl.

Classic Ballet flat shoes with ribbon and shiny metal finish for toddler girls and moms too. SIZING LARGE.

More details

Only 34 Units Left

More info about Classic ballet flat shoes with ribbon and shiny metal finish.

Classic stylized ballet shoes or manoletinas with ribbon in shiny metal finish for toddler girls and moms too. Made up of 100% high quality textile with shiny metal finish. Very comfortable and classy. Metal effects are very trendy this spring summer. Mix and macth with all their garments. You can adjust with tie the contorn of the feet for a better grip.

Outsole made up of high quality non-slip flexible texturized rubber for a smart dress.
We have up to size 41 available for mothers too. SIZING LARGE, we reccomend to choose a smaller size to regualr one.
Available in 3 colors. Size range: from 25 Euro Size up to 41 Euro size.
100% manufactured in SPAIN

Sizes Chart for this specific model:

Size252627282930313233
Insole (cm)16,216,817,518,319,019,720,321,021,5
Outsole (cm)16,517,117,818,619,319,920,521,221,7

 

Size3435363738394041
Insole (cm)22,222,823,524,024,725,426,126,9
Outsole (cm)22,423,023,724,225,025,626,427,2

Data sheet about Classic ballet flat shoes with ribbon and shiny metal finish.

Product referenceM069
CollectionStandar Collection
Grade 
09/18/2018

Grade 
09/16/2018

Grade 
09/14/2018

Grade 
09/13/2018

Grade 
09/12/2018

Grade 
09/10/2018

Grade 
09/08/2018

Grade 
09/05/2018

Grade 
09/04/2018

Grade 
09/03/2018

Grade 
09/01/2018

Grade 
08/30/2018

Grade 
08/28/2018

Grade 
08/26/2018

Grade 
08/25/2018

Grade 
08/24/2018

Grade 
08/21/2018

Grade 
08/19/2018

Grade 
08/16/2018

Grade 
08/15/2018

Grade 
08/11/2018

Grade 
08/08/2018

Grade 
08/07/2018

Grade 
08/06/2018

Grade 
08/04/2018

Grade 
08/03/2018

Grade 
08/02/2018

Grade 
07/30/2018

Grade 
07/29/2018

Grade 
07/26/2018

Grade 
07/23/2018

Grade 
07/22/2018

Grade 
07/19/2018

Grade 
07/15/2018

Grade 
07/14/2018

Grade 
07/13/2018

Grade 
07/12/2018

Grade 
07/10/2018

Grade 
07/07/2018

Grade 
07/06/2018

Grade 
07/05/2018

Grade 
07/04/2018

Grade 
07/03/2018

Grade 
07/01/2018

Grade 
06/29/2018

Grade 
06/27/2018

Grade 
06/23/2018

Grade 
06/22/2018

Grade 
06/21/2018

Grade 
06/19/2018

Grade 
06/18/2018

Grade 
06/13/2018

Grade 
06/11/2018

Grade 
06/09/2018

Grade 
06/07/2018

Grade 
06/03/2018

Grade 
06/01/2018

Grade 
05/31/2018

Grade 
05/29/2018

Grade 
05/27/2018

Grade 
05/26/2018

Grade 
05/24/2018

Grade 
05/22/2018

Grade 
05/20/2018

Grade 
05/19/2018

Grade 
05/18/2018

Grade 
05/14/2018

Grade 
05/13/2018

Grade 
05/12/2018

Grade 
05/11/2018

Grade 
05/10/2018

Grade 
05/08/2018

Grade 
05/07/2018

Grade 
05/05/2018

Grade 
05/03/2018

Grade 
05/02/2018

Grade 
05/01/2018

Grade 
04/30/2018

Grade 
04/28/2018

Grade 
04/26/2018

Grade 
04/23/2018

Grade 
04/22/2018

Grade 
04/20/2018

Grade 
04/16/2018

Grade 
04/15/2018

Grade 
04/14/2018

Grade 
04/10/2018

Grade 
04/08/2018

Grade 
04/05/2018

Grade 
04/04/2018

Grade 
04/03/2018

Grade 
04/02/2018

Grade 
04/01/2018

Grade 
03/30/2018

Grade 
03/29/2018

Grade 
03/28/2018

Grade 
03/24/2018

Grade 
03/23/2018

Grade 
03/21/2018

Grade 
03/20/2018

Grade 
03/19/2018

Grade 
03/18/2018

Grade 
03/17/2018

Grade 
03/14/2018

Grade 
03/13/2018

Grade 
03/12/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Write a review