Suede leather Tennis with shoelaces and flag detail.

Suede leather Tennis with shoelaces and flag detail.

34,95 € tax incl.

Suede leather tennis with shoelaces and flag detail for kids.

More details

Only 32 Units Left

More info about Suede leather Tennis with shoelaces and flag detail.

Tennis type shoes with shoelaces in Suede leather for little and toddler boys. Made up of 100% natural high quality suede leather. Perfect for this autumn/winter. They fit with every garment, very classy and are the very latest in fashion. Perfect for a Casual look.
Fully lined and padded footbed to ensure a warm feet this autumn/winter. Outsole with reinforced toe cap and counter. Outsole with SUPERPLEX system which facilitates the natural angle of advance of the foot. Additionally, the outsole is composed of millions of bubbles which compress and cushion the footstep ( BUBBLE ABSORBER).
Available in 3 colors. Range of sizes, from 22 Euro size up to 41 Euros size. SIZING REGULAR.
100% manufactured in SPAIN.

Sizes chart, for this specific model:

Size222324252627282930
Insole (cm)13,614,314,915,616,316,617,718,318,9
Outsole (cm)15,316,016,617,317,918,619,320,120,8

 

Size3132333435363738394041
Insole (cm)19,620,220,921,422,022,823,524,224,925,626,3
Outsole (cm)21,322,122,623,423,924,525,125,726,427,027,6

Data sheet about Suede leather Tennis with shoelaces and flag detail.

Product reference118
CollectionStandar Collection
Grade 
08/16/2018

Grade 
08/12/2018

Grade 
08/10/2018

Grade 
08/07/2018

Grade 
08/03/2018

Grade 
07/29/2018

Grade 
07/28/2018

Grade 
07/27/2018

Grade 
07/26/2018

Grade 
07/24/2018

Grade 
07/21/2018

Grade 
07/20/2018

Grade 
07/18/2018

Grade 
07/17/2018

Grade 
07/16/2018

Grade 
07/12/2018

Grade 
07/11/2018

Grade 
07/10/2018

Grade 
07/09/2018

Grade 
07/08/2018

Grade 
07/04/2018

Grade 
07/03/2018

Grade 
07/02/2018

Grade 
06/29/2018

Grade 
06/27/2018

Grade 
06/26/2018

Grade 
06/23/2018

Grade 
06/22/2018

Grade 
06/21/2018

Grade 
06/18/2018

Grade 
06/15/2018

Grade 
06/14/2018

Grade 
06/13/2018

Grade 
06/11/2018

Grade 
06/10/2018

Grade 
06/09/2018

Grade 
06/08/2018

Grade 
06/06/2018

Grade 
06/03/2018

Grade 
06/02/2018

Grade 
06/01/2018

Grade 
05/29/2018

Grade 
05/27/2018

Grade 
05/26/2018

Grade 
05/25/2018

Grade 
05/22/2018

Grade 
05/19/2018

Grade 
05/07/2018

Grade 
05/02/2018

Grade 
05/01/2018

Grade 
04/22/2018

Grade 
04/21/2018

Grade 
04/20/2018

Grade 
04/19/2018

Grade 
04/17/2018

Grade 
04/16/2018

Grade 
04/15/2018

Grade 
04/14/2018

Grade 
04/13/2018

Grade 
04/06/2018

Grade 
04/03/2018

Grade 
04/02/2018

Grade 
03/31/2018

Grade 
03/30/2018

Grade 
03/29/2018

Grade 
03/28/2018

Grade 
03/27/2018

Grade 
03/25/2018

Grade 
03/24/2018

Grade 
03/20/2018

Grade 
03/17/2018

Grade 
03/16/2018

Grade 
03/13/2018

Grade 
03/12/2018

Grade 
03/12/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Write a review