Information

Sneaker ankle boot shoes with toe cop and ties closure.

Reduced price! AZUL MARINO/DARK BLUE

15,00 € tax incl.

-4,50 €

19,50 € tax incl.

Sneaker ankle boot shoe with toe cap and ties closure for boys and girls. FITS SMALL.

More details

Only 34 Units Left

More info about Sneaker ankle boot shoes with toe cop and ties closure.

Sneaker ankle boot shoe with ties closure and toe cap for boys and girls. Made up of 100% high quality natural cotton canvas with MADE IN GREEN certificate. Fit with every garment. Perfect for summer camps or to combine with a casual look.
Fully lined, edged and padded canvas footbed. Outsole made up of non-slip high quality rubber with reinforced toe cap and totally flexible in order they can walk without any probelms.
SIZING: FITS SMALL, WE RECOMMEND TO CHOOSE A BIGGER SIZE TO REGULAR ONE.
Available in 5 colors. Size range, from 24 Euro size up to 39 Euro size.
100% manufactured in SPAIN.
100% washable. They can shrink

Sizes chart, for this specific model:

Size2425262728293031
Insole (cm)15,015,415,916,517,317,918,619,2
Outsole (cm)16,016,717,318,018,519,319,920,7

 

Size3233343536373839
Insole (cm)19,920,521,221,522,122,923,524,0
Outsole (cm)21,022,022,423,224,224,925,626,0

Data sheet about Sneaker ankle boot shoes with toe cop and ties closure.

Product referenceC001
CollectionLast Sizes
Grade 
10/15/2018

Grade 
10/14/2018

Grade 
10/10/2018

Grade 
10/05/2018

Grade 
10/03/2018

Grade 
10/01/2018

Grade 
09/30/2018

Grade 
09/29/2018

Grade 
09/22/2018

Grade 
09/21/2018

Grade 
09/20/2018

Grade 
09/19/2018

Grade 
09/17/2018

Grade 
09/16/2018

Grade 
09/13/2018

Grade 
09/11/2018

Grade 
09/09/2018

Grade 
09/08/2018

Grade 
09/03/2018

Grade 
09/01/2018

Grade 
08/29/2018

Grade 
08/24/2018

Grade 
08/19/2018

Grade 
08/17/2018

Grade 
08/16/2018

Grade 
08/15/2018

Grade 
08/13/2018

Grade 
08/07/2018

Grade 
08/06/2018

Grade 
08/04/2018

Grade 
08/01/2018

Grade 
07/31/2018

Grade 
07/29/2018

Grade 
07/27/2018

Grade 
07/23/2018

Grade 
07/22/2018

Grade 
07/20/2018

Grade 
07/19/2018

Grade 
07/18/2018

Grade 
07/16/2018

Grade 
07/13/2018

Grade 
07/11/2018

Grade 
07/08/2018

Grade 
07/03/2018

Grade 
06/25/2018

Grade 
06/21/2018

Grade 
06/20/2018

Grade 
06/18/2018

Grade 
06/17/2018

Grade 
06/15/2018

Grade 
06/13/2018

Grade 
06/12/2018

Grade 
06/11/2018

Grade 
06/10/2018

Grade 
06/04/2018

Grade 
06/03/2018

Grade 
05/30/2018

Grade 
05/28/2018

Grade 
05/27/2018

Grade 
05/23/2018

Grade 
05/21/2018

Grade 
05/20/2018

Grade 
05/19/2018

Grade 
05/18/2018

Grade 
05/14/2018

Grade 
05/11/2018

Grade 
05/10/2018

Grade 
05/09/2018

Grade 
05/08/2018

Grade 
05/07/2018

Grade 
05/04/2018

Grade 
05/03/2018

Grade 
05/02/2018

Grade 
04/30/2018

Grade 
04/28/2018

Grade 
04/26/2018

Grade 
04/24/2018

Grade 
04/23/2018

Grade 
04/21/2018

Grade 
04/20/2018

Grade 
04/19/2018

Grade 
04/13/2018

Grade 
04/10/2018

Grade 
04/09/2018

Grade 
04/08/2018

Grade 
04/05/2018

Grade 
03/31/2018

Grade 
03/27/2018

Grade 
03/26/2018

Grade 
03/24/2018

Grade 
03/22/2018

Grade 
03/19/2018

Grade 
03/14/2018

Grade 
03/12/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Write a review