Information

Canvas sneakers with elastic bands and rubber toe cap.

19,50 € tax incl.

Cotton canvas sneaker shoes with elastic bands and rubber toe cap. SIZING SMALL.

More details

Only 3291 Units Left

More info about Canvas sneakers with elastic bands and rubber toe cap.

Sneaker type shoes with elastic bands and toe cap for a better grip for kids and moms too in cotton canvas. Made up of 100% high quality natural cotton canvas. Fits with every garment this spring summer. Very comfortable model. 
Fully lined, edged and padded cotton canvas footbed for a good perspirantion of their feet. Outsole made up of non-slip high quality rubber with reinforced toe cap and totally flexible in order they can walk withour problems.
We have up to size 42 available for mothers too. SIZING: SIZING SMALL, WE RECOMMEND TO CHOOSE A BIGGER SIZE TO REGULAR ONE.
Available in 20 colors.
100% manufactured in SPAIN
100% washable. They can shrink.

Sizes chart, for this specific model:

Size2122232425262728293031
Insole (cm)12,513,214,215,015,415,916,517,317,918,619,2
Outsole (cm)14,114,715,316,016,717,318,018,519,319,920,7

 

Size3233343536373839404142
Insole (cm)19,920,521,221,522,122,923,524,024,925,326,1
Outsole (cm)21,022,022,423,224,224,925,626,026,727,528,1

Data sheet about Canvas sneakers with elastic bands and rubber toe cap.

Product reference68
CollectionStandar Collection

Reviews

Grade 
11/13/2018

Grade 
11/12/2018

Grade 
11/09/2018

Grade 
11/08/2018

Grade 
11/06/2018

Grade 
11/05/2018

Grade 
11/03/2018

Grade 
11/02/2018

Grade 
10/30/2018

Grade 
10/27/2018

Grade 
10/25/2018

Grade 
10/24/2018

Grade 
10/23/2018

Grade 
10/22/2018

Grade 
10/18/2018

Grade 
10/17/2018

Grade 
10/16/2018

Grade 
10/14/2018

Grade 
10/13/2018

Grade 
10/12/2018

Grade 
10/07/2018

Grade 
10/05/2018

Grade 
10/04/2018

Grade 
10/03/2018

Grade 
10/01/2018

Grade 
09/27/2018

Grade 
09/26/2018

Grade 
09/24/2018

Grade 
09/19/2018

Grade 
09/17/2018

Grade 
09/14/2018

Grade 
09/12/2018

Grade 
09/11/2018

Grade 
09/10/2018

Grade 
09/09/2018

Grade 
09/05/2018

Grade 
09/03/2018

Grade 
09/02/2018

Grade 
08/31/2018

Grade 
08/25/2018

Grade 
08/24/2018

Grade 
08/23/2018

Grade 
08/19/2018

Grade 
08/17/2018

Grade 
08/13/2018

Grade 
08/11/2018

Grade 
08/10/2018

Grade 
08/09/2018

Grade 
08/07/2018

Grade 
08/05/2018

Grade 
08/03/2018

Grade 
08/02/2018

Grade 
07/31/2018

Grade 
07/29/2018

Grade 
07/28/2018

Grade 
07/27/2018

Grade 
07/26/2018

Grade 
07/24/2018

Grade 
07/23/2018

Grade 
07/19/2018

Grade 
07/18/2018

Grade 
07/17/2018

Grade 
07/15/2018

Grade 
07/13/2018

Grade 
07/07/2018

Grade 
07/06/2018

Grade 
07/05/2018

Grade 
07/04/2018

Grade 
06/28/2018

Grade 
06/27/2018

Grade 
06/25/2018

Grade 
06/24/2018

Grade 
06/22/2018

Grade 
06/20/2018

Grade 
06/18/2018

talla

Buenas noches. A mi peque le mide el pie sobre 12,8 cm que talla necesitaría?

Grade 
06/18/2018

Grade 
06/16/2018

Grade 
06/15/2018

Grade 
06/10/2018

Grade 
06/09/2018

Grade 
06/08/2018

Grade 
06/05/2018

Grade 
06/04/2018

Grade 
06/01/2018

Grade 
05/30/2018

Grade 
05/29/2018

Grade 
05/28/2018

Grade 
05/24/2018

Grade 
05/20/2018

Grade 
05/19/2018

Grade 
05/18/2018

Grade 
05/17/2018

Grade 
05/13/2018

Grade 
05/12/2018

Grade 
05/11/2018

Talla

Si a mis hijos les mide el pie 12 cm que talla les cojo???

Grade 
05/11/2018

Grade 
05/08/2018

Grade 
05/06/2018

Grade 
05/05/2018

Grade 
05/03/2018

Grade 
05/01/2018

Grade 
04/30/2018

Grade 
04/27/2018

Grade 
04/25/2018

Grade 
04/24/2018

Grade 
04/23/2018

Grade 
04/22/2018

Grade 
04/20/2018

Zapatos bebés, niñas-os.

Necesito información si envían a México

Grade 
04/18/2018

Grade 
04/17/2018

Grade 
04/16/2018

Suela un poco gruesa

Acabamos de recibir las nuestras! Acostumbrada a otros calzados de Okaa que hemos comprado este me parece que tiene la suela más gruesa y rígida. También es cierto que no los produce Okaa, sino una marca llamada Ciento.
Estas zapatillas están hechas con algodón "verde" así reza en las etiquetas del producto y no llevan colas ni pegamentos solo algodón y caucho (genial porque somos veganos).
Conclusión muy buen calzado, esperamos que duren tanto como todos los zapatos que compramos aquí.
¡Muy contentos de haberos descubierto!

Grade 
04/15/2018

Grade 
04/12/2018

Grade 
04/04/2018

Grade 
04/03/2018

Grade 
04/02/2018

Grade 
04/01/2018

Grade 
03/29/2018

Grade 
03/25/2018

Grade 
03/24/2018

Grade 
03/23/2018

Grade 
03/19/2018

Grade 
03/17/2018

Grade 
03/16/2018

Grade 
03/15/2018

Grade 
03/14/2018

Grade 
03/12/2018

Grade 
03/12/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Write a review