Information

Suede safari boots with contrast stitching, laces and Outsole.

Suede safari boots with contrast stitching, laces and Outsole.

28,50 € tax incl.

Suede safari boots with contrast stitching, laces and Outsole. NOW MORE COLORS.

More details

Only 418 Units Left

More info about Suede safari boots with contrast stitching, laces and Outsole.

Classic Spanish safari boots with contrast stitching, outsole and laces for kids, moms and dads too. A casual style very trendy and classy. Made up of 100% high quality natural suede leather with high qualititty finishes. Very comfortable for everyday this autumn winter. Mix and macth with all their garments. With shoelaces and soles in contrats to give them a better and elegant dress effect.
Outsole made up of high quality non-slip flexible rugged rubber in order they can walk and play whithout problems. Fully lined in nappa leather for a good perspiration of their feet and padded footbed for a beeter comfort.
We have up to size 45 available for fathers too.
Available in 12 colors. NOW NEW COLORS AND MORE SIZES. Range of sizes: from 22 Euro size up to 45 Euro size. SIZING REGULAR.
100% manufactured in SPAIN.

Sizes chart for this specific model:

Size22232425262728293031323334
Insole (cm)14,014,615,215,816,417,118,018,519,219,820,421,422,1
Outsole (cm)15,716,417,318,018,519,320,020,521,321,822,823,524,2

 

Size3536373839404142434445
Insole (cm)22,923,424,125,025,826,427,127,928,528,929,5
Outsole (cm)24,925,726,027,127,828,529,230,030,731,332,00

Data sheet about Suede safari boots with contrast stitching, laces and Outsole.

Product reference61
CollectionStandar Collection
Grade 
10/15/2018

Grade 
10/13/2018

Grade 
10/09/2018

Grade 
10/07/2018

Grade 
10/05/2018

Grade 
10/04/2018

Grade 
10/02/2018

Grade 
09/28/2018

Grade 
09/27/2018

Grade 
09/26/2018

Grade 
09/25/2018

Grade 
09/24/2018

Grade 
09/23/2018

Grade 
09/22/2018

Grade 
09/21/2018

Grade 
09/19/2018

Grade 
09/12/2018

Grade 
09/11/2018

Grade 
09/10/2018

Grade 
09/07/2018

Grade 
09/05/2018

Grade 
09/04/2018

Grade 
09/03/2018

Grade 
08/30/2018

Grade 
08/29/2018

Grade 
08/28/2018

Grade 
08/26/2018

Grade 
08/24/2018

Grade 
08/22/2018

Grade 
08/21/2018

Grade 
08/18/2018

Grade 
08/16/2018

Grade 
08/11/2018

Grade 
08/10/2018

Grade 
08/07/2018

Grade 
08/03/2018

Grade 
08/02/2018

Grade 
07/31/2018

Grade 
07/25/2018

Grade 
07/22/2018

Grade 
07/20/2018

Grade 
07/16/2018

Grade 
07/15/2018

Grade 
07/14/2018

Grade 
07/12/2018

Grade 
07/10/2018

Grade 
07/07/2018

Grade 
07/05/2018

Grade 
07/04/2018

Grade 
07/03/2018

Grade 
07/01/2018

Grade 
06/30/2018

Grade 
06/27/2018

Grade 
06/24/2018

Grade 
06/23/2018

Grade 
06/22/2018

Grade 
06/20/2018

Grade 
06/19/2018

Grade 
06/17/2018

Grade 
06/16/2018

Grade 
06/15/2018

Grade 
06/13/2018

Grade 
06/10/2018

Grade 
06/09/2018

Grade 
06/08/2018

Grade 
06/07/2018

Grade 
06/04/2018

Grade 
06/03/2018

Grade 
06/02/2018

Grade 
05/24/2018

Grade 
05/23/2018

Grade 
05/21/2018

Grade 
05/19/2018

Grade 
05/17/2018

Grade 
05/15/2018

Grade 
05/13/2018

Grade 
05/12/2018

Grade 
05/10/2018

Grade 
05/09/2018

Grade 
05/07/2018

Grade 
05/01/2018

Grade 
04/29/2018

Grade 
04/28/2018

Grade 
04/21/2018

Grade 
04/20/2018

Grade 
04/18/2018

Grade 
04/15/2018

Grade 
04/14/2018

Grade 
04/13/2018

Grade 
04/12/2018

Grade 
04/11/2018

Grade 
04/09/2018

Grade 
04/05/2018

Grade 
04/04/2018

Grade 
04/03/2018

Grade 
03/31/2018

Grade 
03/30/2018

Grade 
03/29/2018

Grade 
03/28/2018

Grade 
03/26/2018

Grade 
03/25/2018

Grade 
03/23/2018

Grade 
03/22/2018

Grade 
03/21/2018

Grade 
03/18/2018

Grade 
03/17/2018

Grade 
03/15/2018

Grade 
03/14/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Write a review