Information

Suede leather Moccasin shoes with tassels in seasonal colors for toddler boys.

30,60 € tax incl.

-15%

36,00 € tax incl.

Suede leather Moccasin shoes with tassels in seasonal colors for toddler boys an dads too. LARGE SIZES.

More details

Only 54 Units Left

More info about Suede leather Moccasin shoes with tassels in seasonal colors for toddler boys.

Moccasins shoes with tassels in seasonal colors for toddler boys and dads too. Made up of 100% natural high quality suede leather. Perfect for casual or smart dress this season. Very classy and combine with every fit this spring summer. Made up of the most trendy colors this season.
Fully lined in leather. Perforated and padded insole in leather as well, for a good perspiration of their feet. Driver type Outsole made up of non-slip high quality rubber and totally flexible in order they can walk without problems. From 42 Euro size thicker soles for dads.
Available in 3 colors. Sizes range: from 25 Euro size up to 44 Euro size. Smaller sizes, 21-24, available in first steps section, moccasin shoes department.
100% manufactured in SPAIN.

Sizes chart for this specific model:

Size25262728293031323334
Insole (cm)16,417,017,718,419,119,820,521,121,822,5
Outsole (cm)17,017,218,318,619,520,021,021,222,322,6
Size35363738394041424344
Insole (cm)22,823,524,224,625,025,626,326,727,328,0
Outsole (cm)23,224,024,625,125,526,026,827,528,028,8

Data sheet about Suede leather Moccasin shoes with tassels in seasonal colors for toddler boys.

Product referenceD042B
CollectionStandar Collection
Grade 
12/15/2018

Grade 
12/12/2018

Grade 
12/10/2018

Grade 
12/09/2018

Grade 
12/08/2018

Grade 
12/06/2018

Grade 
12/05/2018

Grade 
12/02/2018

Grade 
11/30/2018

Grade 
11/29/2018

Grade 
11/25/2018

Grade 
11/23/2018

Grade 
11/21/2018

Grade 
11/19/2018

Grade 
11/18/2018

Grade 
11/16/2018

Grade 
11/15/2018

Grade 
11/14/2018

Grade 
11/10/2018

Grade 
11/09/2018

Grade 
11/07/2018

Grade 
11/04/2018

Grade 
10/29/2018

Grade 
10/28/2018

Grade 
10/26/2018

Grade 
10/23/2018

Grade 
10/22/2018

Grade 
10/20/2018

Grade 
10/19/2018

Grade 
10/18/2018

Grade 
10/17/2018

Grade 
10/16/2018

Grade 
10/14/2018

Grade 
10/13/2018

Grade 
10/10/2018

Grade 
10/09/2018

Grade 
10/08/2018

Grade 
10/05/2018

Grade 
10/04/2018

Grade 
10/02/2018

Grade 
09/30/2018

Grade 
09/27/2018

Grade 
09/26/2018

Grade 
09/25/2018

Grade 
09/24/2018

Grade 
09/23/2018

Grade 
09/21/2018

Grade 
09/20/2018

Grade 
09/19/2018

Grade 
09/17/2018

Grade 
09/16/2018

Grade 
09/14/2018

Grade 
09/12/2018

Grade 
09/11/2018

Grade 
09/08/2018

Grade 
09/07/2018

Grade 
09/05/2018

Grade 
09/04/2018

Grade 
09/02/2018

Grade 
09/01/2018

Grade 
08/30/2018

Grade 
08/28/2018

Grade 
08/26/2018

Grade 
08/22/2018

Grade 
08/19/2018

Grade 
08/18/2018

Grade 
08/15/2018

Grade 
08/13/2018

Grade 
08/09/2018

Grade 
08/03/2018

Grade 
08/02/2018

Grade 
08/01/2018

Grade 
07/29/2018

Grade 
07/25/2018

Grade 
07/23/2018

Grade 
07/22/2018

Grade 
07/14/2018

Grade 
07/13/2018

Grade 
07/11/2018

Grade 
07/09/2018

Grade 
07/08/2018

Grade 
07/06/2018

Grade 
07/05/2018

Grade 
07/04/2018

Grade 
07/03/2018

Grade 
06/26/2018

Grade 
06/25/2018

Grade 
06/24/2018

Grade 
06/22/2018

Grade 
06/19/2018

Grade 
06/18/2018

Grade 
06/16/2018

Grade 
06/14/2018

Grade 
06/11/2018

Grade 
06/10/2018

Grade 
06/08/2018

Grade 
06/06/2018

Grade 
06/05/2018

Grade 
06/03/2018

Grade 
06/01/2018

Grade 
05/31/2018

Grade 
05/29/2018

Grade 
05/27/2018

Grade 
05/26/2018

Grade 
05/22/2018

Grade 
05/20/2018

Grade 
05/18/2018

Grade 
05/13/2018

Grade 
05/12/2018

Grade 
05/08/2018

Grade 
05/07/2018

Grade 
05/06/2018

Grade 
05/04/2018

Grade 
04/30/2018

Grade 
04/28/2018

Grade 
04/27/2018

Grade 
04/21/2018

Grade 
04/18/2018

Grade 
04/17/2018

Grade 
04/16/2018

Grade 
04/11/2018

Grade 
04/10/2018

Grade 
04/06/2018

Grade 
04/02/2018

Grade 
04/01/2018

Grade 
03/28/2018

Grade 
03/25/2018

Grade 
03/24/2018

Grade 
03/20/2018

Grade 
03/19/2018

Grade 
03/18/2018

Grade 
03/14/2018

Grade 
03/13/2018

Grade 
03/12/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Write a review