Classic goatskin leather ballet flat Chanel style.

Reduced price! Classic goatskin leather ballet flat Chanel style.

19,95 € tax incl.

-12,05 €

32,00 € tax incl.

Classic goatskin leather ballet flat shoes première style. LAST SIZES.

More details

Only 3 Units Left

More info about Classic goatskin leather ballet flat Chanel style.

Classic ballet flat or manoletinas shoes with ribbon and toe with première style for toddler girls and moms too. Made up 100% high quality natural goatskin leather. Goatskin leather is one of the most softer leather. With adjustable ribbon for better gripping.

Very comfortable, classy and practical for any ocassion. Outsole made up of cuerolite®, a high quality non-slip flexible texturized rubber for a smart dress.

Leather and Cotton lining for a perfect perspiration of their feet.

Range of sizes available: 25-41. We have up to size 41 available for mothers too.
Available in 3 colors.
100% manufactured in SPAIN

Sizes chart, for this specific model:

Size252627282930313233
Insole (cm)16,016,717,418,018,619,219,920,521,1
Outsole (cm)16,517,317,818,519,119,920,221,021,5

 

Size3435363738394041
Insole (cm)21,922,623,324,024,525,225,926,5
Outsole (cm)22,423,023,724,324,925,626,226,9

Data sheet about Classic goatskin leather ballet flat Chanel style.

Product reference220
CollectionLast Sizes
Grade 
09/18/2018

Grade 
09/17/2018

Grade 
09/16/2018

Grade 
09/14/2018

Grade 
09/09/2018

Grade 
09/06/2018

Grade 
09/04/2018

Grade 
09/03/2018

Grade 
09/02/2018

Grade 
09/01/2018

Grade 
08/29/2018

Grade 
08/28/2018

Grade 
08/27/2018

Grade 
08/25/2018

Grade 
08/24/2018

Grade 
08/23/2018

Grade 
08/20/2018

Grade 
08/18/2018

Grade 
08/14/2018

Grade 
08/13/2018

Grade 
08/12/2018

Grade 
08/10/2018

Grade 
08/04/2018

Grade 
08/02/2018

Grade 
08/01/2018

Grade 
07/31/2018

Grade 
07/28/2018

Grade 
07/26/2018

Grade 
07/25/2018

Grade 
07/24/2018

Grade 
07/23/2018

Grade 
07/16/2018

Grade 
07/09/2018

Grade 
07/06/2018

Grade 
07/05/2018

Grade 
06/30/2018

Grade 
06/29/2018

Grade 
06/24/2018

Grade 
06/23/2018

Grade 
06/22/2018

Grade 
06/21/2018

Grade 
06/15/2018

Grade 
06/12/2018

Grade 
06/11/2018

Grade 
06/10/2018

Grade 
06/09/2018

Grade 
06/08/2018

Grade 
06/06/2018

Grade 
06/05/2018

Grade 
06/03/2018

Grade 
06/02/2018

Grade 
06/01/2018

Grade 
05/31/2018

Grade 
05/29/2018

Grade 
05/28/2018

Grade 
05/27/2018

Grade 
05/25/2018

Grade 
05/20/2018

Grade 
05/18/2018

Grade 
05/17/2018

Grade 
05/16/2018

Grade 
05/14/2018

Grade 
05/13/2018

Grade 
05/09/2018

Grade 
05/07/2018

Grade 
05/05/2018

Grade 
05/04/2018

Grade 
05/02/2018

Grade 
05/01/2018

Grade 
04/29/2018

Grade 
04/28/2018

Grade 
04/27/2018

Grade 
04/24/2018

Grade 
04/22/2018

Grade 
04/20/2018

Grade 
04/14/2018

Grade 
04/13/2018

Grade 
04/12/2018

Grade 
04/10/2018

Grade 
04/09/2018

Grade 
04/08/2018

Grade 
04/07/2018

Grade 
04/04/2018

Grade 
04/02/2018

Grade 
03/31/2018

Grade 
03/30/2018

Grade 
03/28/2018

Grade 
03/27/2018

Grade 
03/25/2018

Grade 
03/24/2018

Grade 
03/23/2018

Grade 
03/21/2018

Grade 
03/20/2018

Grade 
03/16/2018

Grade 
03/14/2018

Grade 
03/13/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Write a review