Information

Classic Ballet flat shoes with ribbon in metal finish.

32,00 € tax incl.

Classic ballet Flat shoes with ribbon in Nappa leather with metal finish for toddler girls and moms too. SIZING LARGE.

More details

Only 4 Units Left

More info about Classic Ballet flat shoes with ribbon in metal finish.

Classic stylized ballet shoes or manoletinas with ribbon in metal finish nappa leather for toddler girls and moms too. Made up of 100% high quality natural Nappa leather with metal finish. Very comfortable and classy. Metal effects are very trendy this spring summer. Mix and macth with all their garments. You can adjust with tie the contorn of the feet for a better grip.

Outsole made up of high quality non-slip flexible texturized rubber for a smart dress.
We have up to size 41 available for mothers too. SIZING LARGE, we reccomend to choose a smaller size to regualr one.
Available in 3 colors. Size range: from 25 Euro Size up to 41 Euro size.
100% manufactured in SPAIN

Sizes Chart for this specific model:

Size252627282930313233
Insole (cm)16,216,817,518,319,019,720,321,021,5
Outsole (cm)16,517,117,818,619,319,920,521,221,7

 

Size3435363738394041
Insole (cm)22,222,823,524,024,725,426,126,9
Outsole (cm)22,423,023,724,225,025,626,427,2

Data sheet about Classic Ballet flat shoes with ribbon in metal finish.

Product referenceM068
CollectionStandar Collection
Grade 
12/11/2018

Grade 
12/10/2018

Grade 
12/09/2018

Grade 
12/07/2018

Grade 
12/03/2018

Grade 
12/02/2018

Grade 
11/30/2018

Grade 
11/29/2018

Grade 
11/28/2018

Grade 
11/26/2018

Grade 
11/25/2018

Grade 
11/24/2018

Grade 
11/23/2018

Grade 
11/22/2018

Grade 
11/20/2018

Grade 
11/13/2018

Grade 
11/07/2018

Grade 
11/04/2018

Grade 
11/03/2018

Grade 
11/01/2018

Grade 
10/30/2018

Grade 
10/28/2018

Grade 
10/27/2018

Grade 
10/25/2018

Grade 
10/19/2018

Grade 
10/14/2018

Grade 
10/11/2018

Grade 
10/10/2018

Grade 
10/09/2018

Grade 
10/08/2018

Grade 
10/07/2018

Grade 
10/06/2018

Grade 
10/04/2018

Grade 
09/30/2018

Grade 
09/29/2018

Grade 
09/28/2018

Grade 
09/27/2018

Grade 
09/26/2018

Grade 
09/23/2018

Grade 
09/20/2018

Grade 
09/19/2018

Grade 
09/18/2018

Grade 
09/17/2018

Grade 
09/13/2018

Grade 
09/12/2018

Grade 
09/11/2018

Grade 
09/09/2018

Grade 
09/07/2018

Grade 
09/01/2018

Grade 
08/29/2018

Grade 
08/28/2018

Grade 
08/24/2018

Grade 
08/23/2018

Grade 
08/21/2018

Grade 
08/20/2018

Grade 
08/19/2018

Grade 
08/18/2018

Grade 
08/16/2018

Grade 
08/12/2018

Grade 
08/11/2018

Grade 
08/10/2018

Grade 
08/07/2018

Grade 
08/06/2018

Grade 
08/03/2018

Grade 
08/02/2018

Grade 
08/01/2018

Grade 
07/28/2018

Grade 
07/26/2018

Grade 
07/25/2018

Grade 
07/23/2018

Grade 
07/20/2018

Grade 
07/19/2018

Grade 
07/16/2018

Grade 
07/15/2018

Grade 
07/14/2018

Grade 
07/09/2018

Grade 
07/08/2018

Grade 
07/07/2018

Grade 
07/05/2018

Grade 
07/04/2018

Grade 
07/03/2018

Grade 
07/01/2018

Grade 
06/29/2018

Grade 
06/28/2018

Grade 
06/26/2018

Grade 
06/24/2018

Grade 
06/23/2018

Grade 
06/22/2018

Grade 
06/21/2018

Grade 
06/20/2018

Grade 
06/16/2018

Grade 
06/13/2018

Grade 
06/12/2018

Grade 
06/08/2018

Grade 
06/07/2018

Grade 
06/02/2018

Grade 
06/01/2018

Grade 
05/31/2018

Grade 
05/30/2018

Grade 
05/29/2018

Grade 
05/28/2018

Grade 
05/27/2018

Grade 
05/20/2018

Grade 
05/17/2018

Grade 
05/15/2018

Grade 
05/14/2018

Grade 
05/11/2018

Grade 
05/10/2018

Grade 
05/09/2018

Grade 
05/08/2018

Grade 
05/07/2018

Grade 
05/04/2018

Grade 
05/02/2018

Grade 
04/30/2018

Grade 
04/28/2018

Grade 
04/27/2018

Grade 
04/26/2018

Grade 
04/23/2018

Grade 
04/22/2018

Grade 
04/21/2018

Grade 
04/20/2018

Grade 
04/19/2018

Grade 
04/18/2018

Grade 
04/16/2018

Grade 
04/15/2018

Grade 
04/13/2018

Grade 
04/12/2018

Grade 
04/11/2018

Grade 
04/08/2018

Grade 
04/06/2018

Grade 
04/04/2018

Grade 
03/31/2018

Grade 
03/29/2018

Grade 
03/27/2018

Grade 
03/26/2018

Grade 
03/22/2018

Grade 
03/21/2018

Grade 
03/20/2018

Grade 
03/17/2018

Grade 
03/16/2018

Grade 
03/14/2018

Grade 
03/12/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Grade 
03/07/2018

Write a review